1.

Budowlani Opole

2038.33


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
ZWARYCZ Krzysztof
1990
86.5
165
205
370
0
435.71
MICHALSKI Arkadiusz
1990
108.0
163
215
378
0
408.25
SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz
1998
86.0
153
180
333
15
408.20
DOŁĘGA Daniel
1988
123.0
170
210
380
0
396.01
KULIK Paweł
1996
91.7
150
190
340
0
390.16
SZATKOWSKI Mateusz
1996
83.6
140
180
320
0
382.96


2.

Tarpan Mrocza

1942.23


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
KŁOS Kacper
1998
81.8
140
185
325
15
408.13
BAJER Daniel
1994
76.8
146
176
322
0
402.47
JURECKI Szymon
1999
69.9
133
150
283
15
388.24
BADZIĄGOWSKI Kacper
1998
79.0
135
160
295
15
378.24
WOŁK Wiktoria
2001
59.6
76
90
166
25
365.15
WIATROWICZ Jakub
2000
61.6
105
130
235
25
361.16


3.

Górnik Polkowice

1882.45


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
KRASKA Katarzyna
1993
58.5
85
110
195
0
404.91
MICHALSKI Jakub
1999
90.3
140
175
315
15
378.87
KASINA Mateusz
1993
100.3
155
182
337
0
373.28
KRASKA Adam
1978
112.0
150
190
340
0
363.16
KLIŚ Roman
1988
74.5
130
155
285
0
362.23
ROSOŁ Tomasz
1989
62.9
115
135
250
0
352.60


4.

Mazovia Ciechanów

1840.61


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
BĘBEN Patryk
2000
77.0
135
165
300
25
399.45
SŁOWIKOWSKI Patryk
1994
80.5
130
176
306
0
373.15
PONIEDZIAŁEK Piotr
1995
69.4
130
150
280
0
370.89
GOLIASZ Daniel
1997
85.5
125
165
290
15
358.36
ZAWADKA Jakub
2000
85.5
120
145
265
25
338.76
GRALCZYK Mateusz
1998
65.4
85
103
188
15
273.44


5.

Orlęta Łuków

1755.28


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
BONCIK Łukasz
1999
78.9
128
157
285
15
366.16
IZDEBSKI Marcin
1999
98.9
140
170
310
15
360.16
DOŁĘGA Robert
1977
112.0
150
185
335
0
357.82
BONCIK Bartosz
2001
69.9
107
131
238
25
338.89
ŁAWECKI Łukasz
1994
74.8
116
146
262
0
332.25
SADŁO Jakub
2001
76.4
78
100
178
25
248.11


6.

Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl

1667.99


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
PIECHOWIAK Patrycja
1992
69.4
87
105
192
0
356.05
STASIK Martin
2001
57.0
94
120
214
25
348.44
JARNUT Radosław
1997
144.6
140
175
315
15
333.88
KELLER Damian
1998
82.2
115
135
250
15
316.68
MOCNY Arkadiusz
2001
70.8
95
125
220
25
312.94


7.

Start Grudziądz

1667.30


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
WIEJAK Małgorzata
1992
79.7
100
123
223
0
382.66
BANASZEWSKI Patryk
1995
76.1
136
155
291
0
365.53
KOCHAŃSKI Martin
1991
114.9
150
190
340
0
360.52
WERA Igor
1988
81.6
123
155
278
0
336.69
WOLSZLEGER Damian
2000
68.9
65
83
148
25
221.90
POLEWKA Jakub
1999
112.1
80
100
180
15
207.21


8.

Tytan Oława

1648.88


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
KACZMARCZYK Kinga
1997
81.6
90
110
200
15
354.11
BIEGA Tadeusz
1986
99.8
135
175
310
0
344.00
ZIELIŃSKI Jakub
2001
110.6
130
150
280
25
325.19
URBAN Kacper
2001
50.9
80
100
180
25
321.88
KOSZYKOWSKI Kamil
1991
78.0
105
140
245
0
303.70
OSTAPSKI Paweł
1995
79.1
105
125
230
0
283.02


9.

Impuls Warszawa

1619.61


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
BUDEK Przemysław
1992
112.2
172
206
378
0
403.53
SOWA Mateusz
1996
82.6
134
161
295
0
355.13
LEJMANOWICZ Luiza
2001
62.4
60
77
137
25
296.97
BIAŁOBRZEWSKI Arkadiusz
1999
76.7
90
125
215
15
283.92
GREGORCZYK Michał
1999
124.4
110
145
255
15
280.06
KADŁUBOWSKI Antoni
2003
64.2
74
95
169
35
270.14


10.

Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski

1601.01


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
JANUŚ Dariusz
1997
70.0
110
142
252
15
347.07
MRUK Łukasz
1996
76.9
115
152
267
0
333.49
DRWAL Filip
2000
83.5
113
130
243
25
315.98
KLUSKA Robert
1981
75.4
106
134
240
0
303.00
SAWULSKI Patryk
2001
67.4
95
110
205
25
301.47
DULAK Patryk
1993
85.7
91
130
221
0
261.38


11.

Polwica Wierzbno

1589.81


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
GÓRALSKI Kamil
2000
62.8
95
120
215
25
328.56
KOŁTOWSKA Patrycja
1999
59.1
70
82
152
15
328.33
GÓRALSKI Dominik
1998
69.0
98
135
233
15
324.72
FRANCZYK Adrian
1996
60.2
95
128
223
0
324.10
KOŁTOWSKI Szymon
2001
67.9
82
111
193
25
284.10
ZAWŁODZKI Jacek
2001
63.6
69
90
159
25
247.60


12.

UMLKS Radomsko

1555.65


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
ADAMUS Bartłomiej
2000
78.3
134
160
294
25
388.70
LEŚNIEWSKI Rafał
1989
107.2
130
150
280
0
303.13
TOMCZYK Andrzej
1993
58.7
90
110
200
0
295.91
BĄCZEK Cezary
1997
63.3
94
105
199
15
294.48
SKÓRA Miłosz
2000
65.0
78
102
180
25
273.43
BĘBENIK Bartosz
1997
97.5
95
125
220
15
261.28