1.

Feniks Siedlce

1535.75


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
LISEWSKA Katarzyna
1989
77.0
90
112
202
0
352.98
KASZUBA Mateusz
1996
91.6
127
158
285
0
327.20
BAREJA Patryk
2001
89.1
115
141
256
25
322.45
ROMAŃCZUK Konrad
2002
73.4
85
106
191
35
279.80
MŁYNEK Łukasz
1994
86.4
95
120
215
0
253.32
WOJEWÓDZKI Piotr
2000
115.5
95
115
210
25
247.36


2.

AKS Myślibórz

1514.80


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
DACH Mikołaj
2000
57.8
90
120
210
25
339.18
BAJER Karol
2000
62.4
88
112
200
25
308.60
KOŻUCHOWSKA Marta
2000
60.2
58
81
139
25
307.83
MAJEWSKI Szymon
1997
62.6
83
108
191
15
285.25
PRZYBYLSKI Jakub
2001
63.7
78
100
178
25
273.94
MAJEWSKI Bartosz
1997
58.3
76
96
172
15
270.73


3.

UKS Zielona Góra

1466.44


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
ŁOCHOWSKA Joanna
1988
53.9
84
106
190
0
419.32
ORŁOWSKI Jakub
2002
61.8
81
90
171
35
279.07
ŁOCHOWSKI Jędrzej
1991
83.5
95
127
222
0
265.84
MAŃKOWSKI Błażej
2001
67.3
75
93
168
25
251.79
BARAN Kacper
1994
93.5
90
130
220
0
250.42


4.

Klimat Łapy

1461.62


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
KMITA Dominik
2001
67.9
100
120
220
25
320.34
BARANOWSKI Mateusz
1992
88.9
115
150
265
0
308.22
GROCHOWSKA Patrycja
1999
87.2
80
95
175
15
302.45
RZĄCA Konrad
1995
86.6
100
130
230
0
270.70
LEŚNIEWSKI Michał
1993
72.9
85
117
202
0
259.91
GODLEWSKI Grzegorz
2002
61.7
55
70
125
35
213.61


5.

Śląsk Wrocław

1460.70


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
KOMOROWSKI Marek
1999
64.1
105
130
235
15
342.31
KOPER Marcin
1994
102.3
128
162
290
0
318.95
JĘDRA Bartłomiej
1997
66.2
90
105
195
15
280.99
OKOWIŃSKI Piotr
1993
95.6
110
130
240
0
270.74
GRYGLEWICZ Krzysztof
1998
72.3
80
100
180
15
247.71
GAJ Marcel
2001
65.4
70
85
155
25
238.08


6.

Horyzont Mełno

1434.86


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
BAGIŃSKA Sabina
1985
86.9
90
115
205
0
337.26
FABRYKIEWICZ Paweł
1999
81.7
120
135
255
15
323.65
OSUCH Igor
2003
90.6
97
115
212
35
279.54
ŚREDZIŃSKI Miłosz
2003
79.3
85
105
190
35
268.49
JAWORSKI Bartosz
1998
82.4
75
100
175
15
225.92


7.

Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie

1425.75


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
WIÓR Jolanta
1995
72.3
90
115
205
0
371.05
SZYMAŃSKI Dariusz
1976
90.0
108
132
240
0
277.63
WIDERA Marcel
2001
88.5
90
120
210
25
269.74
ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz
2000
91.9
90
115
205
25
260.03
BORECKI Artur
1981
91.2
100
115
215
0
247.30
DULĘBA Paweł
2001
68.4
70
85
155
25
232.14


8.

Talent Wrocław

1406.18


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
BACZEWSKA Agnieszka
1995
55.0
66
81
147
0
319.45
PRZYBYLAK Adrian
1996
76.1
105
140
245
0
307.75
ZAJĄC Karol
1995
79.2
105
128
233
0
286.52
BACZEWSKI Tomasz
2001
75.6
80
96
176
25
246.88
MUSZ Tomasz
2002
68.7
68
90
158
35
245.58


9.

Hejnał Kęty

1352.60


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
ADAMUS Robert
1987
76.1
103
127
230
0
288.91
SZETYŃSKI Marcin
1990
80.0
105
130
235
0
287.48
DOBOSZ Mirosław
2000
80.3
90
118
208
25
278.97
ZIAJA Kamil
2000
88.4
90
110
200
25
258.20
DOBOSZ Ireneusz
2000
73.4
74
93
167
25
239.04
KAJSTURA Krzysztof
1995
84.3
88
110
198
0
236.01


10.

KS Raszyn

1344.82


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
OPORSKI Łukasz
1988
97.5
130
150
280
0
313.45
PRZEPIÓRKIEWICZ Maciej
1987
66.9
98
133
231
0
313.00
WIADERNY Mariusz
1989
81.6
100
128
228
0
276.13
JAKUBCZAK Wiktoria
2000
57.2
46
50
96
25
227.61
DOBROWOLSKI Jakub
2000
106.9
75
100
175
25
214.63
BOGUCKI Michał
1986
141.3
90
120
210
0
213.25


11.

Lotnik Warszawa

1189.12


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
NOWAK Michał
1997
97.9
132
168
300
15
350.31
STASICZAK Jakub
1997
74.6
95
115
210
15
281.70
GUMOWSKA Dominika
2002
117.8
46
60
106
35
191.31
ŁUCZAK Dominik
1995
71.4
60
85
145
0
188.84
GRACZYK Marcin
1999
53.4
47
55
102
15
176.96


12.

Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski

724.96


NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
FELON Damian
2000
84.2
87
112
199
25
262.34
TOKARZ Rafał
2002
89.5
86
107
193
35
258.81
FIDOR Olga
1998
61.9
47
67
114
15
242.55
PRZETACZNIK Sławomir
1994
90.7
100
0
100
0
115.29
TRZNADEL Maciej
2000
62.5
0
70
70
0
99.15
KOJDER Wojciech
1985
84.0
92
114
206
0
-154.03