• |
Account
Please wait, authorizing ...
Not a member? Sign up now
×

WYBÓR ROKU





NAJLEPSZE WYNIKI DMP WG. PUNKTACJI SINCLAIR`A
2018 ROK

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR.
KLUB
PKT
LIGA
1.
Łochowska Joanna
1988
UKS Zielona Góra
421.75
2
2.
Michalski Arkadiusz
1990
Budowlani Opole
416.06
1
3.
Skulimowski Mateusz
1998
Budowlani Opole
405.29
1
4.
Grela Łukasz
1986
Budowlani Opole
401.75
1
5.
Kulik Paweł
1996
Budowlani Opole
401.56
1
6.
Zwarycz Krzysztof
1990
Budowlani Opole
397.96
1
7.
SZCZEPANIK Damian
1992
Mazovia Ciechanów
390.51
1
8.
Barth Bartłomiej
1996
Budowlani Opole
375.96
1
9.
GOLIASZ Daniel
1997
Mazovia Ciechanów
372.96
1
10.
PONIEDZIAŁEK Piotr
1995
Mazovia Ciechanów
372.92
1
11.
Michalski Jakub
1999
Górnik Polkowice
366.83
1
12.
BONCIK Łukasz
1999
Orlęta Łuków
360.67
1
13.
SÓWKA Szymon
1996
Impuls Warszawa
356.19
1
14.
BONCIK Bartosz
2001
Orlęta Łuków
355.49
1
15.
BĘBEN Patryk
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
355.38
1
16.
SOWA Mateusz
1996
Impuls Warszawa
348.66
1
17.
MILA Michał
1997
Impuls Warszawa
340.18
1
18.
ŁAWECKI Łukasz
1994
Orlęta Łuków
335.37
1
19.
RUTKOWSKA Milena
2001
Mazovia Ciechanów
334.15
1
20.
Rosoł Tomasz
1989
Górnik Polkowice
330.91
1
21.
STRUŚ Rafał
1992
Legia Warszawa
327.10
2
22.
MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra
1992
Legia Warszawa
326.53
2
23.
OPORSKI Łukasz
1988
KS Raszyn
326.24
2
24.
OJDANOWSKI Krystian
1996
Legia Warszawa
321.74
2
25.
LEJMANOWICZ Luiza
2001
Impuls Warszawa
311.77
1
26.
Inglot Damian
1989
Górnik Polkowice
310.44
1
27.
Dach Kacper
2000
UKS Zielona Góra
305.29
2
28.
KADŁUBOWSKI Antoni
2003
Impuls Warszawa
298.61
1
29.
ZAWADKA Jakub
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
297.93
1
30.
GREGORCZYK Michał
1998
Impuls Warszawa
295.00
1
31.
RZĄCA Konrad
1995
Klimat Łapy
294.70
1
32.
Łochowski Jędrzej
1991
UKS Zielona Góra
287.10
2
33.
Orłowski Jakub
2002
UKS Zielona Góra
286.26
2
34.
BARANOWSKI Mateusz
1992
Klimat Łapy
285.46
1
35.
Wrzesińska Justyna
2003
Górnik Polkowice
281.88
1
36.
WIADERNY Mariusz
1989
KS Raszyn
279.89
2
37.
SOSNOWSKI Artur
1990
KS Raszyn
279.25
2
38.
GODLEWSKI Grzegorz
2002
Klimat Łapy
278.03
1
39.
OSUCH Paweł
1995
Legia Warszawa
277.90
2
40.
SADŁO Jakub
2001
Orlęta Łuków
277.25
1
41.
GROCHOWSKA Wiktoria
2004
Klimat Łapy
272.91
1
42.
Kloc Dominik
2001
Górnik Polkowice
268.05
1
43.
CZERWONOGRODZKI Patryk
1996
Orlęta Łuków
265.85
1
44.
Mańkowski Błażej
2001
UKS Zielona Góra
265.28
2
45.
Kocyło Bartosz
2003
Górnik Polkowice
263.89
1
46.
SIWAK Sebastian
1985
Lotnik Warszawa
258.44
2
47.
Baran Kacper
1994
UKS Zielona Góra
255.99
2
48.
BARTKOWICZ Jakub
1996
Legia Warszawa
252.50
2
49.
DZIERŻEK Adam
1983
Klimat Łapy
248.74
1
50.
STASICZAK Jakub
1997
Lotnik Warszawa
246.92
2
51.
SMOLAK Karol
1998
Legia Warszawa
244.93
2
52.
WOJTASIK Szymon
2001
KS Raszyn
202.88
2
53.
JANKOWSKI Michał
1997
Klimat Łapy
201.33
1
54.
PIEGAT Mariusz
1979
Lotnik Warszawa
185.14
2
55.
BUSSE Konrad
1988
Lotnik Warszawa
180.57
2
56.
SOŁTYSZEWSKA Martyna
1993
KS Raszyn
145.16
2

Wyszukaj zawodnika

Wyszukaj klub