NAJLEPSZE WYNIKI DMP WG. PUNKTACJI SINCLAIR`A
2017 ROK

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR.
KLUB
PKT
LIGA
1.
ZWARYCZ Krzysztof
1990
Budowlani Opole
435.71
1
2.
ŁOCHOWSKA Joanna
1988
UKS Zielona Góra
421.93
2
3.
ADAMUS Bartłomiej
2000
UMLKS Radomsko
420.73
1
4.
MICHALSKI Arkadiusz
1990
Budowlani Opole
420.60
1
5.
DOŁĘGA Daniel
1988
Budowlani Opole
414.75
1
6.
KŁOS Kacper
1998
Tarpan Mrocza
409.48
1
7.
SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz
1998
Budowlani Opole
408.20
1
8.
KRASKA Katarzyna
1993
Górnik Polkowice
404.91
1
9.
BUDEK Przemysław
1992
Impuls Warszawa
403.53
1
10.
BAJER Daniel
1994
Tarpan Mrocza
402.47
1
11.
KULIK Paweł
1996
Budowlani Opole
400.27
1
12.
BĘBEN Patryk
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
399.45
1
13.
SOWA Mateusz
1996
Impuls Warszawa
392.68
1
14.
PONIEDZIAŁEK Piotr
1995
Mazovia Ciechanów
392.57
1
15.
JURECKI Szymon
1999
Tarpan Mrocza
388.24
1
16.
KASINA Mateusz
1993
Górnik Polkowice
387.81
1
17.
IZDEBSKI Marcin
1999
Orlęta Łuków
385.79
1
18.
BARTH Bartłomiej
1996
Budowlani Opole
384.34
1
19.
SZATKOWSKI Mateusz
1996
Budowlani Opole
382.96
1
20.
BADZIĄGOWSKI Kacper
1998
Tarpan Mrocza
382.69
1
21.
WIEJAK Małgorzata
1992
Start Grudziądz
382.66
1
22.
WOŁK Wiktoria
2001
Tarpan Mrocza
380.18
1
23.
MICHALSKI Jakub
1999
Górnik Polkowice
378.87
1
24.
WIATROWICZ Jakub
2000
Tarpan Mrocza
376.11
1
25.
SŁOWIKOWSKI Patryk
1994
Mazovia Ciechanów
373.15
1
26.
WIÓR Jolanta
1995
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
371.05
2
27.
RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz
1997
Budowlani Opole
369.37
1
28.
ROK Agata
1996
Feniks Siedlce
368.98
2
29.
KWAPICH Łukasz
1999
Tarpan Mrocza
368.25
1
30.
BANASZEWSKI Patryk
1995
Start Grudziądz
368.21
1
31.
BONCIK Łukasz
1999
Orlęta Łuków
366.16
1
32.
WINTROWICZ Szymon
2000
Tarpan Mrocza
365.59
1
33.
HOIM Sebastian
1994
Budowlani Opole
364.92
1
34.
DZIENIS Monika
1994
Talent Wrocław
363.38
2
35.
KRASKA Adam
1978
Górnik Polkowice
363.16
1
36.
JANUŚ Dariusz
1997
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
363.08
1
37.
KLIŚ Roman
1988
Górnik Polkowice
362.23
1
38.
STASIK Martin
2001
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
361.20
1
39.
ZAWADKA Jakub
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
360.88
1
40.
KOCHAŃSKI Martin
1991
Start Grudziądz
360.52
1
41.
PIECHOWIAK Patrycja
1992
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
359.30
1
42.
SÓWKA Szymon
1996
Impuls Warszawa
358.96
1
43.
GOLIASZ Daniel
1997
Mazovia Ciechanów
358.36
1
44.
DOŁĘGA Robert
1977
Orlęta Łuków
357.82
1
45.
KACZMARCZYK Kinga
1997
Tytan Oława
357.53
1
46.
BIEGA Tadeusz
1986
Tytan Oława
357.25
1
47.
CENTKOWSKI Łukasz
1997
UMLKS Radomsko
355.42
1
48.
LISEWSKA Katarzyna
1989
Feniks Siedlce
352.98
2
49.
ROSOŁ Tomasz
1989
Górnik Polkowice
352.60
1
50.
MICHALSKA Aleksandra
1994
Górnik Polkowice
350.98
1
51.
NOWAK Michał
1997
Lotnik Warszawa
350.31
2
52.
BAGIŃSKA Sabina
1985
Horyzont Mełno
346.92
2
53.
WERA Igor
1988
Start Grudziądz
346.85
1
54.
KMITA Dominik
2001
Klimat Łapy
346.80
2
55.
ZIELIŃSKI Jakub
2001
Tytan Oława
346.77
1
56.
WIADERNY Łukasz
1989
KS Raszyn
346.24
2
57.
KOŁTOWSKA Patrycja
1999
Polwica Wierzbno
345.21
1
58.
KOMOROWSKI Marek
1999
Śląsk Wrocław
344.69
2
59.
URBAN Kacper
2001
Tytan Oława
343.33
1
60.
BONCIK Bartosz
2001
Orlęta Łuków
341.23
1
61.
ŁAWECKI Łukasz
1994
Orlęta Łuków
339.40
1
62.
DACH Mikołaj
2000
AKS Myślibórz
339.18
2
63.
SŁOWIKOWSKI Łukasz
1996
Mazovia Ciechanów
338.52
1
64.
ŁOZIŃSKI Bartosz
1994
Start Grudziądz
338.03
1
65.
JARNUT Radosław
1997
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
333.88
1
66.
MRUK Łukasz
1996
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
333.49
1
67.
MILA Michał
1997
Impuls Warszawa
333.26
1
68.
KASZUBA Mateusz
1996
Feniks Siedlce
332.48
2
69.
GÓRALSKI Kamil
2000
Polwica Wierzbno
331.53
1
70.
KOPER Marcin
1994
Śląsk Wrocław
330.17
2
71.
GÓRALSKI Dominik
1998
Polwica Wierzbno
326.50
1
72.
DRWAL Filip
2000
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
325.07
1
73.
FRANCZYK Adrian
1996
Polwica Wierzbno
324.81
1
74.
FABRYKIEWICZ Paweł
1999
Horyzont Mełno
323.65
2
75.
BAREJA Patryk
2001
Feniks Siedlce
323.64
2
76.
MOCNY Arkadiusz
2001
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
323.30
1
77.
PAWLIK Natalia
2000
Polwica Wierzbno
322.49
1
78.
OPORSKI Łukasz
1988
KS Raszyn
322.44
2
79.
BARZAK Wiktoria
1998
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
321.68
2
80.
BĄCZEK Cezary
1997
UMLKS Radomsko
321.22
1
81.
BACZEWSKA Agnieszka
1995
Talent Wrocław
319.45
2
82.
KOŻUCHOWSKA Marta
2000
AKS Myślibórz
317.14
2
83.
JANOWICZ Paweł
1997
Horyzont Mełno
317.07
2
84.
KELLER Damian
1998
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
316.86
1
85.
JAROSZ Maciej
1996
KS Raszyn
316.73
2
86.
PASKO Magdalena
1991
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
315.34
1
87.
INGLOT Damian
1989
Górnik Polkowice
314.98
1
88.
SAWULSKI Patryk
2001
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
313.26
1
89.
PRZEPIÓRKIEWICZ Maciej
1987
KS Raszyn
313.00
2
90.
PRZYBYLAK Adrian
1996
Talent Wrocław
310.23
2
91.
MICZYŃSKI Mateusz
1996
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
309.20
1
92.
BAJER Karol
2000
AKS Myślibórz
308.60
2
93.
OSUCH Igor
2003
Horyzont Mełno
308.42
2
94.
RĘPUSZEWSKI Damian
1991
UMLKS Radomsko
308.27
1
95.
BARANOWSKI Mateusz
1992
Klimat Łapy
308.22
2
96.
RUSAK Michał
1995
Impuls Warszawa
307.85
1
97.
LEŚNIEWSKI Rafał
1989
UMLKS Radomsko
306.65
1
98.
KLUSKA Robert
1981
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
306.44
1
99.
JĘDRA Bartłomiej
1997
Śląsk Wrocław
304.69
2
100.
KOSZYKOWSKI Kamil
1991
Tytan Oława
303.70
1

Wyszukaj zawodnika

Wyszukaj klub