• |
Account
Please wait, authorizing ...
Not a member? Sign up now
×

WYBÓR ROKU





NAJLEPSZE WYNIKI DMP WG. PUNKTACJI SINCLAIR`A
2018 ROK

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR.
KLUB
PKT
LIGA
1.
Łochowska Joanna
1988
UKS Zielona Góra
421.75
2
2.
BAJER Daniel
1994
Tarpan Mrocza
419.31
1
3.
Michalski Arkadiusz
1990
Budowlani Opole
416.06
1
4.
Skulimowski Mateusz
1998
Budowlani Opole
405.29
1
5.
BADZIĄGOWSKI Kacper
1998
Tarpan Mrocza
403.05
1
6.
Grela Łukasz
1986
Budowlani Opole
401.75
1
7.
Kulik Paweł
1996
Budowlani Opole
401.56
1
8.
Zwarycz Krzysztof
1990
Budowlani Opole
397.96
1
9.
Adamus Bartłomiej
2000
UMLKS Radomsko
396.86
1
10.
KŁOS Kacper
1998
Tarpan Mrocza
395.36
1
11.
SZCZEPANIK Damian
1992
Mazovia Ciechanów
390.51
1
12.
PIECHOWIAK Patrycja
1992
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
388.42
1
13.
WOŁK Wiktoria
2001
Tarpan Mrocza
382.88
1
14.
Barth Bartłomiej
1996
Budowlani Opole
375.96
1
15.
GOLJASZ Daniel
1997
Mazovia Ciechanów
372.96
1
16.
PONIEDZIAŁEK Piotr
1995
Mazovia Ciechanów
372.92
1
17.
KWAPICH Łukasz
1999
Tarpan Mrocza
369.22
1
18.
Michalski Jakub
1999
Górnik Polkowice
366.83
1
19.
Szatkowski Mateusz
1996
Polwica Wierzbno
362.53
2
20.
BONCIK Łukasz
1999
Orlęta Łuków
360.67
1
21.
STASIK Martin
2001
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
357.36
1
22.
Centkowski Łukasz
1997
UMLKS Radomsko
356.89
1
23.
Kaczmarczyk Kinga
1997
Tytan Oława
356.49
1
24.
SÓWKA Szymon
1996
Impuls Warszawa
356.19
1
25.
BONCIK Bartosz
2001
Orlęta Łuków
355.49
1
26.
BĘBEN Patryk
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
355.38
1
27.
Góralski Dominik
1998
Polwica Wierzbno
354.17
2
28.
WIATROWICZ Jakub
2000
Tarpan Mrocza
350.65
1
29.
Biega Tadeusz
1986
Tytan Oława
349.04
1
30.
SOWA Mateusz
1996
Impuls Warszawa
348.66
1
31.
Kraska Adam
1978
Polwica Wierzbno
347.35
2
32.
Kołtowska Patrycja
1999
Polwica Wierzbno
341.25
2
33.
MILA Michał
1997
Impuls Warszawa
340.18
1
34.
MRUK Łukasz
1996
Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski
336.48
2
35.
ŁAWECKI Łukasz
1994
Orlęta Łuków
335.37
1
36.
RUTKOWSKA Milena
2001
Mazovia Ciechanów
334.15
1
37.
Urban Kacper
2001
Tytan Oława
333.65
1
38.
Zieliński Jakub
2001
Tytan Oława
332.83
1
39.
OSUCH Igor
2003
Horyzont Mełno
332.40
2
40.
FABRYKIEWICZ Paweł
1999
Horyzont Mełno
331.41
2
41.
Rosoł Tomasz
1989
Górnik Polkowice
330.91
1
42.
STRUŚ Rafał
1992
Legia Warszawa
327.10
2
43.
MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra
1992
Legia Warszawa
326.53
2
44.
OPORSKI Łukasz
1988
KS Raszyn
326.24
2
45.
OJDANOWSKI Krystian
1996
Legia Warszawa
321.74
2
46.
Bączek Cezary
1997
UMLKS Radomsko
321.21
1
47.
BAGIŃSKA Sabina
1985
Horyzont Mełno
321.02
2
48.
JANUŚ Dariusz
1997
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
319.63
1
49.
PASKO Magdalena
1991
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
318.11
1
50.
Sawulski Patryk
2001
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
317.31
1
51.
ADAMUS Robert
1987
Hejnał Kęty
315.67
2
52.
Leśniewski Rafał
1989
UMLKS Radomsko
312.81
1
53.
LEJMANOWICZ Luiza
2001
Impuls Warszawa
311.77
1
54.
Inglot Damian
1989
Górnik Polkowice
310.44
1
55.
DRWAL Filip
2000
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
306.54
1
56.
Dach Kacper
2000
UKS Zielona Góra
305.29
2
57.
ZAWADKA Jakub
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
303.82
1
58.
JARNUT Radosław
1997
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
300.65
1
59.
KORCZAK Michał
1993
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
300.61
1
60.
PRZYBYŁ Kacper
2002
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
299.13
1
61.
KADŁUBOWSKI Antoni
2003
Impuls Warszawa
298.61
1
62.
Ostapski Paweł
1994
Tytan Oława
296.70
1
63.
KLUSKA Robert
1981
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
296.48
1
64.
GREGORCZYK Michał
1998
Impuls Warszawa
295.00
1
65.
RZĄCA Konrad
1995
Klimat Łapy
294.70
2
66.
JANOWICZ Paweł
1997
Horyzont Mełno
293.79
2
67.
SZETYŃSKI Marcin
1990
Hejnał Kęty
293.11
2
68.
Gontlach Karol
2000
Polwica Wierzbno
290.08
2
69.
DOBOSZ Mirosław
2000
Hejnał Kęty
288.84
2
70.
Łochowski Jędrzej
1991
UKS Zielona Góra
287.10
2
71.
KAMIONKA Piotr
2000
Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski
286.51
2
72.
Orłowski Jakub
2002
UKS Zielona Góra
286.26
2
73.
BARANOWSKI Mateusz
1992
Klimat Łapy
285.46
2
74.
ŚREDZIŃSKI Miłosz
2003
Horyzont Mełno
282.70
2
75.
Wójcik Szymon
2002
Polwica Wierzbno
282.58
2
76.
Wrzesińska Justyna
2003
Górnik Polkowice
281.88
1
77.
KAMIONKA Dominik
2000
Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski
280.86
2
78.
WIADERNY Mariusz
1989
KS Raszyn
279.89
2
79.
SOSNOWSKI Artur
1990
KS Raszyn
279.25
2
80.
WINKLER Mateusz
1990
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
278.63
2
81.
GODLEWSKI Grzegorz
2002
Klimat Łapy
278.03
2
82.
OSUCH Paweł
1995
Legia Warszawa
277.90
2
83.
SZYMAŃSKI Dariusz
1976
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
277.77
2
84.
SADŁO Jakub
2001
Orlęta Łuków
277.25
1
85.
LISIAK Szymon
2003
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
276.23
1
86.
Bartosik Aleksandra
1999
UMLKS Radomsko
276.16
1
87.
KOWALSKI Tomasz
2001
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
274.81
1
88.
GROCHOWSKA Wiktoria
2004
Klimat Łapy
272.91
2
89.
WIDERA Marcel
2001
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
272.03
2
90.
Skóra Miłosz
2000
UMLKS Radomsko
271.35
1
91.
Kloc Dominik
2001
Górnik Polkowice
268.05
1
92.
ZIAJA Kamil
2000
Hejnał Kęty
266.42
2
93.
CZERWONOGRODZKI Patryk
1996
Orlęta Łuków
265.85
1
94.
DOBOSZ Ireneusz
2000
Hejnał Kęty
265.45
2
95.
Mańkowski Błażej
2001
UKS Zielona Góra
265.28
2
96.
Kocyło Bartosz
2003
Górnik Polkowice
263.89
1
97.
ZAJDEL Łucja
2001
Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski
263.39
2
98.
SIWAK Sebastian
1985
Lotnik Warszawa
258.44
2
99.
Kanar Radosław
2001
Tytan Oława
257.83
1
100.
FELON Damian
2000
Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski
257.12
2

Wyszukaj zawodnika

Wyszukaj klub