• |
Account
Please wait, authorizing ...
Not a member? Sign up now
×

WYBÓR ROKU





NAJLEPSZE WYNIKI DMP WG. PUNKTACJI SINCLAIR`A
2018 ROK

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR.
KLUB
PKT
LIGA
1.
Michalski Arkadiusz
1990
Budowlani Opole
426.34
1
2.
Łochowska Joanna
1988
UKS Zielona Góra
421.75
2
3.
BAJER Daniel
1994
Tarpan Mrocza
419.31
1
4.
ZWARYCZ Krzysztof
1990
Budowlani Opole
411.93
1
5.
Skulimowski Mateusz
1998
Budowlani Opole
405.29
1
6.
KŁOS Kacper
1998
Tarpan Mrocza
404.45
1
7.
RUTKOWSKA Paulina
2001
Mazovia Ciechanów
403.46
1
8.
BADZIĄGOWSKI Kacper
1998
Tarpan Mrocza
403.05
1
9.
Grela Łukasz
1986
Budowlani Opole
401.75
1
10.
Kulik Paweł
1996
Budowlani Opole
401.56
1
11.
Adamus Bartłomiej
2000
UMLKS Radomsko
396.86
1
12.
Korneluk Przemysław
1998
Tarpan Mrocza
396.49
1
13.
SZCZEPANIK Damian
1992
Mazovia Ciechanów
395.78
1
14.
SROKA Krystian
1991
Tarpan Mrocza
390.71
1
15.
Marach Monika
2004
Tarpan Mrocza
389.74
1
16.
PIECHOWIAK Patrycja
1992
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
388.42
1
17.
Kmita Dominik
2001
Budowlani Opole
385.23
1
18.
Barth Bartłomiej
1996
Budowlani Opole
383.74
1
19.
KUDŁASZYK Piotr
1999
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
383.46
1
20.
WOŁK Wiktoria
2001
Tarpan Mrocza
382.88
1
21.
BĘBEN Patryk
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
381.27
1
22.
GOLJASZ Daniel
1997
Mazovia Ciechanów
376.88
1
23.
IZDEBSKI Marcin
1999
Orlęta Łuków
374.70
1
24.
KRASKA Katarzyna
1993
Budowlani Opole
374.69
1
25.
ŁAWECKI Łukasz
1994
Orlęta Łuków
374.18
1
26.
PONIEDZIAŁEK Piotr
1995
Mazovia Ciechanów
372.92
1
27.
KWAPICH Łukasz
1999
Tarpan Mrocza
369.22
1
28.
STASIK Martin
2001
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
368.69
1
29.
Michalski Jakub
1999
Górnik Polkowice
366.83
1
30.
KOŁTOWSKA Patrycja
1999
Polwica Wierzbno
365.06
2
31.
Kaczmarczyk Kinga
1997
Tytan Oława
364.25
1
32.
Szatkowski Mateusz
1996
Polwica Wierzbno
362.53
2
33.
WIATROWICZ Jakub
2000
Tarpan Mrocza
360.77
1
34.
BONCIK Łukasz
1999
Orlęta Łuków
360.67
1
35.
BUDEK Przemysław
1992
Impuls Warszawa
359.36
1
36.
CENTKOWSKI Łukasz
1997
UMLKS Radomsko
357.41
1
37.
URBAN Kacper
2001
Tytan Oława
357.36
1
38.
Lykhobytska Oleksandra
1992
Górnik Polkowice
357.11
1
39.
SÓWKA Szymon
1996
Impuls Warszawa
356.89
1
40.
BONCIK Bartosz
2001
Orlęta Łuków
355.49
1
41.
Góralski Dominik
1998
Polwica Wierzbno
354.17
2
42.
Kraska Adam
1978
Polwica Wierzbno
352.90
2
43.
ZAWADKA Jakub
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
350.66
1
44.
Biega Tadeusz
1986
Tytan Oława
349.04
1
45.
Wintrowicz Szymon
2000
Tarpan Mrocza
348.94
1
46.
SOWA Mateusz
1996
Impuls Warszawa
348.66
1
47.
SŁOWIKOWSKI Patryk
1994
Mazovia Ciechanów
346.88
1
48.
Keller Damian
1998
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
344.99
1
49.
RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz
1997
Budowlani Opole
343.64
1
50.
Zieliński Jakub
2001
Tytan Oława
342.35
1
51.
JAROSZ Maciej
1996
KS Raszyn
341.27
2
52.
MILA Michał
1997
Impuls Warszawa
340.18
1
53.
Kudłaszyk Paulina
1997
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
339.35
1
54.
PASKO Magdalena
1991
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
337.76
1
55.
MRUK Łukasz
1996
Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski
336.48
2
56.
FABRYKIEWICZ Paweł
1999
Horyzont Mełno
334.69
2
57.
RUTKOWSKA Milena
2001
Mazovia Ciechanów
334.15
1
58.
OSUCH Igor
2003
Horyzont Mełno
334.08
2
59.
Rosoł Tomasz
1989
Górnik Polkowice
332.51
1
60.
Pawlik Natalia
2000
Polwica Wierzbno
328.14
2
61.
MOCNY Arkadiusz
2001
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
328.08
1
62.
OPORSKI Łukasz
1988
KS Raszyn
327.36
2
63.
STRUŚ Rafał
1992
Legia Warszawa
327.10
2
64.
MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra
1992
Legia Warszawa
326.53
2
65.
JANUŚ Dariusz
1997
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
325.61
1
66.
PEPŁOWSKA Aleksandra
1998
Mazovia Ciechanów
323.32
1
67.
Dach Kacper
2000
UKS Zielona Góra
322.36
2
68.
Bukarz Roksana
2004
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
322.31
2
69.
OJDANOWSKI Krystian
1996
Legia Warszawa
321.74
2
70.
KADŁUBOWSKI Antoni
2003
Impuls Warszawa
321.30
1
71.
Bączek Cezary
1997
UMLKS Radomsko
321.21
1
72.
BAGIŃSKA Sabina
1985
Horyzont Mełno
321.02
2
73.
SAWULSKI Patryk
2001
Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski
320.98
2
74.
LEŚNIEWSKI Rafał
1989
UMLKS Radomsko
319.17
1
75.
DRWAL Filip
2000
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
318.44
1
76.
JAKÓBCZAK Paweł
1999
Polwica Wierzbno
315.85
2
77.
ADAMUS Robert
1987
Hejnał Kęty
315.67
2
78.
OSTAPSKI Paweł
1994
Tytan Oława
315.67
1
79.
LEJMANOWICZ Luiza
2001
Impuls Warszawa
311.77
1
80.
Kramarz Przemysław
2000
Tarpan Mrocza
311.44
1
81.
Inglot Damian
1989
Górnik Polkowice
310.57
1
82.
GROCHOWSKA Patrycja
1999
Klimat Łapy
310.46
2
83.
Miczyński Mateusz
1996
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
309.51
1
84.
Kołtowski Szymon
2001
Polwica Wierzbno
307.64
2
85.
RZĄCA Konrad
1995
Klimat Łapy
307.33
2
86.
ZASŁONKA Adam
1993
Lotnik Warszawa
304.73
2
87.
FRANCZYK Adrian
1996
Polwica Wierzbno
304.50
2
88.
PRZYBYŁ Kacper
2002
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
304.16
1
89.
Janowicz Paweł
1997
Horyzont Mełno
304.13
2
90.
Widera Marcel
2001
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
301.88
2
91.
BARCIK Eryk
2000
Impuls Warszawa
301.82
1
92.
GONTLACH Karol
2000
Polwica Wierzbno
301.42
2
93.
ŚREDZIŃSKI Miłosz
2003
Horyzont Mełno
300.96
2
94.
JARNUT Radosław
1997
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
300.65
1
95.
KORCZAK Michał
1993
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
300.61
1
96.
GREGORCZYK Michał
1998
Impuls Warszawa
300.29
1
97.
CZERWONOGRODZKI Patryk
1996
Orlęta Łuków
300.23
1
98.
ŁOCHOWSKI Jędrzej
1991
UKS Zielona Góra
297.78
2
99.
LISIAK Szymon
2003
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
296.77
1
100.
KAMIONKA Piotr
2000
Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski
296.57
2

Wyszukaj zawodnika

Wyszukaj klub