• |
Account
Please wait, authorizing ...
Not a member? Sign up now
×

WYBÓR ROKU


Rok:
Liga:
Runda:




1.Budowlani Opole2022.62

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
Michalski Arkadiusz
1990
107.8
170
215
385
0
416.06
Skulimowski Mateusz
1998
85.7
150
180
330
15
405.29
Grela Łukasz
1986
98.3
165
195
360
0
401.75
Kulik Paweł
1996
93.0
157
195
352
0
401.56
Zwarycz Krzysztof
1990
84.9
150
185
335
0
397.96
Barth Bartłomiej
1996
93.3
150
180
330
0
375.96


2.Tarpan Mrocza1969.82

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
BAJER Daniel
1994
76.6
150
185
335
0
419.31
BADZIĄGOWSKI Kacper
1998
84.0
145
180
325
15
403.05
KŁOS Kacper
1998
84.8
140
180
320
15
395.36
WOŁK Wiktoria
2001
57.4
75
95
170
25
382.88
KWAPICH Łukasz
1999
84.2
137
160
297
15
369.22
WIATROWICZ Jakub
2000
63.7
105
135
240
15
350.65


3.Mazovia Ciechanów1825.92

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
SZCZEPANIK Damian
1992
85.6
145
185
330
0
390.51
GOLJASZ Daniel
1997
82.7
135
175
310
0
372.96
PONIEDZIAŁEK Piotr
1995
70.0
125
158
283
0
372.92
BĘBEN Patryk
2000
75.6
130
140
270
15
355.38
RUTKOWSKA Milena
2001
69.6
75
92
167
25
334.15
ZAWADKA Jakub
2000
86.3
110
135
245
15
303.82


4.Tytan Oława1668.71

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
Kaczmarczyk Kinga
1997
86.3
90
126
216
0
356.49
Biega Tadeusz
1986
100.2
135
180
315
0
349.04
Urban Kacper
2001
57.3
95
110
205
25
333.65
Zieliński Jakub
2001
120.6
132
162
294
25
332.83
Ostapski Paweł
1994
78.4
110
130
240
0
296.70
Kanar Radosław
2001
68.9
80
95
175
25
257.83


5.UMLKS Radomsko1663.93

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
Adamus Bartłomiej
2000
84.1
145
175
320
15
396.86
Centkowski Łukasz
1997
92.4
135
177
312
0
356.89
Bączek Cezary
1997
68.7
111
130
241
0
321.21
Leśniewski Rafał
1989
99.9
130
152
282
0
312.81
Bartosik Aleksandra
1999
55.5
55
66
121
15
276.16
Skóra Miłosz
2000
71.5
85
112
197
15
271.35


6.Impuls Warszawa1655.41

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
SÓWKA Szymon
1996
82.1
127
168
295
0
356.19
SOWA Mateusz
1996
83.4
130
161
291
0
348.66
MILA Michał
1997
85.3
127
160
287
0
340.18
LEJMANOWICZ Luiza
2001
68.2
68
85
153
25
311.77
KADŁUBOWSKI Antoni
2003
67.7
90
106
196
35
298.61
GREGORCZYK Michał
1998
125.7
117
153
270
15
295.00


7.Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl1621.79

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
PIECHOWIAK Patrycja
1992
69.7
93
117
210
0
388.42
STASIK Martin
2001
59.2
99
127
226
25
357.36
JARNUT Radosław
1997
135.1
130
164
294
0
300.65
PRZYBYŁ Kacper
2002
65.7
90
110
200
25
299.13
LISIAK Szymon
2003
110.6
102
123
225
35
276.23
KOWALSKI Tomasz
2001
56.4
74
90
164
25
274.81


8.Orlęta Łuków1594.63

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
BONCIK Łukasz
1999
80.8
126
158
284
15
360.67
BONCIK Bartosz
2001
75.0
115
146
261
25
355.49
ŁAWECKI Łukasz
1994
77.7
120
150
270
0
335.37
SADŁO Jakub
2001
79.1
90
115
205
25
277.25
CZERWONOGRODZKI Patryk
1996
69.0
90
110
200
0
265.85


9.Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski1562.20

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
JANUŚ Dariusz
1997
76.4
112
143
255
0
319.63
PASKO Magdalena
1991
96.3
85
117
202
0
318.11
Sawulski Patryk
2001
71.7
105
120
225
25
317.31
DRWAL Filip
2000
84.6
110
135
245
15
306.54
KORCZAK Michał
1993
97.0
118
150
268
0
300.61
KLUSKA Robert
1981
75.5
105
130
235
0
296.48


10.Górnik Polkowice1558.11

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR
WAGA
RWANIE
PODRZUT
DWUBÓJ
DODATEK
PUNKTY
Michalski Jakub
1999
92.7
135
173
308
15
366.83
Rosoł Tomasz
1989
65.1
110
130
240
0
330.91
Inglot Damian
1989
84.0
110
150
260
0
310.44
Wrzesińska Justyna
2003
55.9
52
63
115
35
281.88
Kloc Dominik
2001
77.2
85
110
195
25
268.05
Kocyło Bartosz
2003
63.9
73
91
164
35
263.89


Wyszukaj zawodnika

Wyszukaj klub

Polecamy

TRANSMISJA LIVE

thumbslivestream