1. | Kudłaszyk Piotr | 1999 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 781 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
2. | URBAN Kacper | 2001 | Budowlani Opole | 413 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
3. | SAMORAJ Jarosław | 1994 | Budowlani Opole | 368 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
4. | Michalski Arkadiusz | 1990 | Górnik Polkowice | 270 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
5. | Gumuliński Maciej | 1999 | MOS Opole | 268 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
6. | ADAMUS Bartłomiej | 2000 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 258 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
7. | Izdebski Marcin | 1999 | Budowlani Opole | 218 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
8. | PIETRZAK Hubert | 2005 | Nida Nidzica | 183 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
9. | Kasabijew Arsen | 1987 | Tarpan Mrocza | 181 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
10. | Sawulski Patryk | 2001 | Górnik Polkowice | 176 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
11. | JAWORSKI Michał | 2004 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 174 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
12. | BĘBEN Patryk | 2000 | Tarpan Mrocza | 158 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
13. | KOMOROWSKI Marek | 1999 | MOS Opole | 154 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
14. | Żełem Tomasz | 2005 | Górnik Polkowice | 152 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
15. | Osuch Igor | 2003 | Górnik Polkowice | 148 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
16. | GOLJASZ Daniel | 1997 | Wisła Puławy | 140 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
17. | Michalski Jakub | 1999 | Górnik Polkowice | 135 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
18. | Kulik Paweł | 1996 | Górnik Polkowice | 134 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
19. | BURSKI Bartosz | 2005 | Nida Nidzica | 115 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
20. | Dach Mikołaj | 2000 | Promień Opalenica | 112 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
21. | Łęgowski Łukasz | 1998 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 107 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
22. | Pasikowski Olaf | 2001 | Budowlani Opole | 103 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
23. | Barański Patryk | 2004 | LKS Dobryszyce | 103 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
24. | Szmeja Paweł | 1999 | Narew Pułtusk | 94 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
25. | Kołecki Daniel | 2001 | Górnik Polkowice | 92 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
26. | FILIPIAK Kacper | 2007 | Husaria Lubraniec | 89 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
27. | MAJSY Dawid | 2005 | LKS Dobryszyce | 88 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
28. | Wiatrowicz Marcin | 2003 | Tarpan Mrocza | 88 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
29. | LISIAK Dawid | 2007 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 87 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
30. | Badziągowski Kacper | 1998 | Tarpan Mrocza | 79 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
31. | Ołubek Oskar | 2002 | Omega Kleszczów | 78 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
32. | Komorowski Tomasz | 1995 | MOS Opole | 76 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
33. | Rotnicki Szymon | 1996 | Zamek Gołańcz | 74 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
34. | Kocyło Bartosz | 2003 | Górnik Polkowice | 70 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
35. | DZIAMSKI Kacper | 2005 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 69 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
36. | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 2006 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 68 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
37. | Łazuga Konrad | 2003 | Budowlani Opole | 64 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
38. | Maksymowicz Karol | 2000 | Agros Zamość | 63 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
39. | GUGAŁA Marek | 2005 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 61 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
40. | Ziółkowski Szymon | 2004 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 56 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
41. | Rosoł Tomasz | 1989 | Budowlani Opole | 55 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
42. | Dorn Maksymilian | 2002 | Agros Zamość | 55 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
43. | Talewicz Tomasz | 2004 | Meyer Elbląg | 53 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
44. | Kasielski Patryk | 2000 | Budowlani Opole | 42 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
45. | MATUSZEWSKI Damian | 2005 | Husaria Lubraniec | 42 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
46. | GÓRALSKI Szymon | 2006 | Polwica Wierzbno | 41 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
47. | Hyla Łukasz | 2001 | LKS Dobryszyce | 40 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
48. | Niedźwiecki Damian | 2000 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 40 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
49. | Skorupka Daniel | 2003 | Impuls Warszawa | 40 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
50. | Ławecki Łukasz | 1994 | Olimpijczyk Łuków | 37 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
51. | KRUPA Adrian | 2007 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 37 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
52. | Bogusz Łukasz | 2003 | GCK Kobylany | 37 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
53. | ZWARYCZ Krzysztof | 1990 | Budowlani Opole | 36 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
54. | Purzycki Maciej | 2004 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 36 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
55. | Barcik Eryk | 2000 | Impuls Warszawa | 35 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
56. | Dobosz Mirosław | 2000 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 35 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
57. | SIEŃKO Dominik | 2004 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 33 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
58. | Burda Patryk | 2000 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 30 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
59. | BORKOWSKI Błażej | 2007 | Olimpijczyk Łuków | 30 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
60. | Jakóbczak Marcin | 2004 | Omega Kleszczów | 30 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
61. | Kowalski Tomasz | 2001 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 29 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
62. | JABKIEWICZ Oliver | 2007 | GCK Kobylany | 28 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
63. | SZTOJKO Sebastian | 2009 | Unia Hrubieszów | 28 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
64. | Ambroziak Mateusz | 2004 | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 28 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
65. | Zrol Michał | 2003 | MOK Terespol | 27 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
66. | Marczak Michał | 1989 | Impuls Warszawa | 27 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
67. | Jeromin Piotr | 2005 | Budowlani Opole | 27 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
68. | OSUCH Borys | 2005 | Horyzont Mełno | 27 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
69. | CYGANOWSKI Miłosz | 2006 | AKS Myślibórz | 26 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
70. | Buba David | 2000 | HKS Szopienice | 25 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
71. | Ćwik Maciej | 2001 | Narew Pułtusk | 25 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
72. | Brodziak Karol | 2000 | Iskra Piotrowice | 25 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
73. | Trzosowski Michał | 2003 | Impuls Warszawa | 25 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
74. | DĄBEK Florian | 2008 | Polwica Wierzbno | 23 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
75. | Adamczyk Adrian | 2001 | Opocznianka Opoczno | 22 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
76. | BUDEK Przemysław | 1992 | Impuls Warszawa | 22 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
77. | Augustyniak Krystian | 1996 | Nida Nidzica | 21 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
78. | Tomaszewski Maciej | 2007 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
79. | Dmowski Damian | 2003 | WLKS Siedlce | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
80. | Romańczuk Konrad | 2002 | WLKS Siedlce | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
81. | Łagoszyn Wiktor | 2003 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
82. | Przybylski Seweryn | 2004 | Gryf Sanok | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
83. | Zoracki Klaudiusz | 2003 | Zamek Gołańcz | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
84. | Magielnicki Kacper | 1998 | Agros Zamość | 19 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
85. | SEJDIJA Adem | 2007 | Omega Kleszczów | 18 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
86. | ŁATA Paweł | 2007 | Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 18 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
87. | DUDEK Michał | 2008 | Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | 18 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
88. | MYSZKO Michał | 2007 | Atleta Gdańsk | 17 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
89. | ZAMOŚNY Karol | 2006 | Okęcie Warszawa | 17 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
90. | Michalak Kamil | 2004 | Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 16 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
91. | Czarnowski Jakub | 2004 | Budowlani Opole | 16 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
92. | Kobel Bartłomiej | 1999 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
93. | Niestrój Karol | 2004 | MOS Opole | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
94. | Roszkowski Aleksander | 2006 | Klimat Łapy | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
95. | Karolak Karol | 2005 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
96. | Zawisza Mateusz | 2005 | Wisła Puławy | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
97. | Burza Krystian | 2005 | LKS Dobryszyce | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
98. | Paterek Mikołaj | 2005 | Grom Więcbork | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
99. | Poznański Ryszard | 2006 | Unia Hrubieszów | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
100. | Tubaja Igor | 2001 | Atleta Gdańsk | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
101. | Dominiak Kacper | 2000 | WLKS Siedlce | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
102. | Kościuk Michał | 2001 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
103. | Dach Kacper | 2000 | Promień Opalenica | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
104. | STANIAK Fabian | 2006 | Promień Police | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
105. | Wycisk Michał | 2003 | Spot Light Cisek | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
106. | Wawrzyszcz Miłosz | 2004 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
107. | Orłowski Jakub | 2002 | UKS PC Zielona Góra | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
108. | Nesner Adrian | 2002 | LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
109. | Fiut Mateusz | 2002 | Wisła Puławy | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
110. | Jaworski Aleksander | 1999 | LKS Dobryszyce | 12 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
111. | Kasina Mateusz | 1993 | Budowlani Opole | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
112. | Bilat Wiesław | 1994 | Barbell Kraków | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
113. | Frysztak Maciej | 2006 | Tytan Oława | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
114. | GARBOWSKI Igor | 2006 | Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
115. | STAWIŃSKI Błażej | 2009 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
116. | BIADALSKI Tymoteusz | 2008 | Polwica Wierzbno | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
117. | STRZELCZYK Jan | 2007 | Impuls Warszawa | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
118. | STACHOWIAK Mikołaj | 2007 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
119. | ĆWIK Piotr | 2007 | Narew Pułtusk | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
120. | DZIAMSKI Krystian | 2007 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
121. | ZDZIEBŁO Mikołaj | 2009 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
122. | Białobrzewski Arkadiusz | 1999 | Impuls Warszawa | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
123. | FLASIŃSKI Karol | 2004 | Impuls Warszawa | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
124. | Gralak Daniel | 2001 | Impuls Warszawa | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
125. | KADŁUBOWSKI Antoni | 2003 | Impuls Warszawa | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
126. | SOWA Mateusz | 1996 | Impuls Warszawa | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
127. | Stelęgowski Mateusz | 2002 | Impuls Warszawa | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
128. | Wasilewski Ignacy | 2001 | Impuls Warszawa | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
129. | Piotrowski Wojciech | 2006 | Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
130. | Otok Grzegorz | 2006 | Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
131. | Arabasz Kacper | 2005 | Tytan Oława | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
132. | Włodarzewski Michał | 2005 | Husaria Lubraniec | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
133. | Bartołd Sebastian | 2005 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
134. | Wójcik Sergiusz | 2005 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
135. | Haładuda Adrian | 2005 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
136. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | 2008 | Husaria Lubraniec | 8 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
137. | DATOŃ Aleksy | 2003 | Nowosądeczanin Powroźnik | 7 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
138. | STRÓŻ Karol | 1999 | Talent Wrocław | 7 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
139. | ŻOŁNIEREK Wiktor | 2001 | AKS Białogard | 7 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
140. | SKÓRA Miłosz | 2000 | UMLKS Radomsko | 7 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
141. | GRZYMAŁA Szymon | 2007 | Budowlani Opole | 6 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
142. | Przybył Antoni | 1987 | Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
143. | Trepka Damian | 1991 | Mjollnir Weightlifting Wrocław | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
144. | Malak Bartosz | 1989 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
145. | Zimoch Mateusz | 1993 | NoLimit Warszawa | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
146. | OBUCHOWSKI Jakub | 2007 | Atleta Gdańsk | 5 | |
szczegóły... | |||||
147. | TATARA Mikołaj | 2007 | LKS Dobryszyce | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
148. | KASPRZUK Miłosz | 2008 | GCK Kobylany | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
149. | PLICHTA Szymon | 2007 | Atleta Gdańsk | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
150. | ŁUCZAK Jakub | 2007 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
151. | KRYGIER Kacper | 2007 | Ciechan Ciechanów | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
152. | ZUB Patryk | 2007 | MOK Terespol | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
153. | DŁUGOSZEWSKI Daniel | 2007 | LKS Dobryszyce | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
154. | ŁAZUGA Bartosz | 2009 | MOK Terespol | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
155. | NOWACKI Dominik | 2005 | Klimat Łapy | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
156. | SPRAWKA Mateusz | 2005 | Iskra Piotrowice | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
157. | Nowak Michał | 1997 | KS Raszyn | 4 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
158. | BARSZCZEWSKI Dawid | 2008 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
159. | Figlus Mateusz | 1991 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
160. | Biega Tadeusz | 1986 | Tytan Oława | 2 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
161. | Dołęga Robert | 1977 | Olimpijczyk Łuków | 2 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
162. | Juchimiuk Maciej | 1998 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 2 | |
szczegóły...
|