1. | KASABIJEW Arsen | 1987 | Tarpan Mrocza | 480 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
2. | ADAMUS Bartłomiej | 2000 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 462 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
3. | MICHALSKI Arkadiusz | 1990 | Budowlani Opole | 383 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
4. | Żełem Tomasz | 2005 | Górnik Polkowice | 362 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
5. | Bęben Patryk | 2000 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 349 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
6. | KUDŁASZYK Piotr | 1999 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 320 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
7. | GOLJASZ Daniel | 1997 | Wisła Puławy | 275 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
8. | Łazuga Konrad | 2003 | Budowlani Opole | 216 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
9. | Kołecki Daniel | 2001 | Górnik Polkowice | 207 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
10. | Jaworski Michał | 2004 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 185 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
11. | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 2006 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 171 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
12. | BARAŃSKI Patryk | 2004 | LKS Dobryszyce | 150 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
13. | Pietrzak Hubert | 2005 | Nida Nidzica | 149 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
14. | Urban Kacper | 2001 | Budowlani Opole | 148 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
15. | Osuch Igor | 2003 | Górnik Polkowice | 141 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
16. | Sawulski Patryk | 2001 | Górnik Polkowice | 116 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
17. | Pasikowski Olaf | 2001 | Budowlani Opole | 114 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
18. | Ziółkowski Szymon | 2004 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 114 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
19. | Rosoł Tomasz | 1989 | Budowlani Opole | 110 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
20. | IZDEBSKI Marcin | 1999 | Budowlani Opole | 110 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
21. | Wiatrowicz Marcin | 2003 | Tarpan Mrocza | 102 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
22. | Borkowski Błażej | 2007 | Olimpijczyk Łuków | 95 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
23. | Talewicz Tomasz | 2004 | Meyer Elbląg | 83 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
24. | Kocyło Bartosz | 2003 | Górnik Polkowice | 83 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
25. | Lisiak Dawid | 2007 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 78 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
26. | DĄBEK Florian | 2008 | Polwica Wierzbno | 76 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
27. | KOMOROWSKI Marek | 1999 | MOS Opole | 76 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
28. | Gumuliński Maciej | 1999 | MOS Opole | 70 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
29. | Kowalski Tomasz | 2001 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 69 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
30. | Sieńko Dominik | 2004 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 67 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
31. | Dorn Maksymilian | 2002 | Agros Zamość | 65 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
32. | Ołubek Oskar | 2002 | Omega Kleszczów | 64 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
33. | MAJSY Dawid | 2005 | LKS Dobryszyce | 62 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
34. | Puchala Michał | 2000 | Unia Hrubieszów | 61 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
35. | Niedźwiecki Damian | 2000 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 59 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
36. | Maksymowicz Karol | 2000 | Agros Zamość | 59 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
37. | Kulik Paweł | 1996 | Budowlani Opole | 55 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
38. | Dach Kacper | 2000 | Promień Opalenica | 50 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
39. | Łęgowski Łukasz | 1998 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 50 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
40. | Gugała Marek | 2005 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 48 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
41. | Michalski Jakub | 1999 | Górnik Polkowice | 46 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
42. | Dziamski Kacper | 2005 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 45 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
43. | Skorupka Daniel | 2003 | Impuls Warszawa | 44 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
44. | PATEREK Mikołaj | 2005 | Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 44 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
45. | Tomaszewski Maciej | 2007 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 43 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
46. | Piotrowski Wojciech | 2006 | Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | 43 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
47. | Krupa Adrian | 2007 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 43 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
48. | Dach Mikołaj | 2000 | Promień Opalenica | 40 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
49. | Magielnicki Kacper | 1998 | Agros Zamość | 40 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
50. | Komorowski Tomasz | 1995 | MOS Opole | 40 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
51. | Datoń Aleksy | 2003 | Nowosądeczanin Powroźnik | 38 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
52. | SAMORAJ Jarosław | 1994 | Budowlani Opole | 36 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
53. | Adamczyk Adrian | 2001 | Opocznianka Opoczno | 35 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
54. | Orłowski Jakub | 2002 | UKS Zielona Góra | 35 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
55. | Szmeja Paweł | 1999 | Narew Pułtusk | 35 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
56. | Badziągowski Kacper | 1998 | Tarpan Mrocza | 35 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
57. | Góralski Szymon | 2006 | Polwica Wierzbno | 32 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
58. | Biadalski Tymoteusz | 2008 | Polwica Wierzbno | 31 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
59. | ZAWISZA Mateusz | 2005 | Wisła Puławy | 31 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
60. | Garbowski Igor | 2008 | Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie | 30 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
61. | Poniatowski Radosław | 2000 | Wisła Puławy | 30 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
62. | Andrzejewski Kamil | 2008 | Husaria Lubraniec | 30 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
63. | Popielewski Kacper | 2005 | Agros Zamość | 30 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
64. | Leśniewski Oskar | 2009 | Husaria Lubraniec | 28 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
65. | Bogusz Łukasz | 2003 | GCK Kobylany | 28 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
66. | Doleszczak Karol | 2000 | Błonianka Błonie | 27 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
67. | Staniak Fabian | 2006 | Promień Police | 27 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
68. | Filipiak Kacper | 2007 | Husaria Lubraniec | 27 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
69. | ŁAZUGA Bartosz | 2009 | MOK Terespol | 26 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
70. | Dobosz Mirosław | 2000 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
71. | Stelęgowski Mateusz | 2002 | Impuls Warszawa | 25 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
72. | Brodziak Karol | 2000 | Iskra Piotrowice | 25 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
73. | Kasielski Patryk | 2000 | Budowlani Opole | 25 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
74. | Kościuk Michał | 2001 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
75. | Sejdija Imer | 2006 | Omega Kleszczów | 25 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
76. | ZROL Michał | 2003 | MOK Terespol | 24 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
77. | Zamośny Karol | 2006 | Okęcie Warszawa | 23 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
78. | Cyganowski Miłosz | 2006 | AKS Myślibórz | 21 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
79. | Michalak Kamil | 2004 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 21 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
80. | Łagoszyn Wiktor | 2003 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
81. | Bartołd Sebastian | 2005 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
82. | Dudek Michał | 2008 | Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
83. | Romańczuk Konrad | 2002 | WLKS Siedlce | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
84. | Bździuch Stanisław | 2006 | Znicz Biłgoraj | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
85. | Tuszyński Wiktor | 2008 | GCK Kobylany | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
86. | Dmowski Damian | 2003 | WLKS Siedlce | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
87. | Sprawka Mateusz | 2005 | Iskra Piotrowice | 20 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
88. | Lubasiński Dorian | 2009 | Talent Wrocław | 19 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
89. | Jabkiewicz Oliver | 2007 | GCK Kobylany | 18 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
90. | Otok Grzegorz | 2006 | Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 18 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
91. | Graczyk Borys | 2006 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 16 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
92. | LUDWICKI Aleks | 2008 | Narew Pułtusk | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
93. | JASKOT Dominik | 2008 | Narew Pułtusk | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
94. | ĆWIK Kacper | 2008 | Narew Pułtusk | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
95. | Bąbol Bartłomiej | 2000 | Gryf Bujny | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
96. | Tubaja Igor | 2001 | Atleta Gdańsk | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
97. | Kamiński Piotr | 2000 | Atleta Gdańsk | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
98. | Ćwik Maciej | 2001 | Narew Pułtusk | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
99. | Kołosowski Karol | 2000 | LKS Dobryszyce | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
100. | Juchimiuk Maciej | 1998 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
101. | Kobel Bartłomiej | 1999 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
102. | Roszkowski Aleksander | 2006 | Klimat Łapy | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
103. | Górski Olivier | 2006 | Talent Wrocław | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
104. | Ołubek Oliwier | 2006 | Omega Kleszczów | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
105. | Kuligowski Wojciech | 2004 | Rzemieślnik Malbork | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
106. | Jakóbczak Marcin | 2004 | Omega Kleszczów | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
107. | Matuszewski Damian | 2005 | Husaria Lubraniec | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
108. | Ambroziak Mateusz | 2004 | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
109. | Burza Krystian | 2005 | LKS Dobryszyce | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
110. | Zoracki Klaudiusz | 2003 | Zamek Gołańcz | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
111. | Gdula Jakub | 2005 | GULKS Niemce | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
112. | PATEREK Przemysław | 1979 | Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
113. | PATEREK Mateusz | 2008 | Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 15 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
114. | Karol Olaf | 2008 | Apollo Wejherowo | 13 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
115. | Kuszner Dominik | 2008 | Wisła Puławy | 13 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
116. | TORKOWSKI Dawid | 2008 | Atleta Gdańsk | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
117. | PASŁAWSKI Oskar | 2009 | LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
118. | GŁOGOWSKI Antoni | 2008 | Górnik Polkowice | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
119. | GRZYMAŁA Sebastian | 2010 | Budowlani Opole | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
120. | WÓJCIK Oskar | 2009 | Iskra Piotrowice | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
121. | STEMPNIEWSKI Paweł | 2009 | GCK Kobylany | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
122. | Haładuda Adrian | 2005 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
123. | Aniołkowski Kacper | 2002 | Klimat Łapy | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
124. | Stawiński Błażej | 2009 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
125. | Stepuk Filip | 2005 | AKS Koszalin | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
126. | Sejdija Adem | 2007 | Omega Kleszczów | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
127. | Ziętek Kacper | 2006 | AKS Białogard | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
128. | Plichta Szymon | 2007 | Atleta Gdańsk | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
129. | Golon Olaf | 2006 | Mazovia Ciechanów | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
130. | Grzymała Szymon | 2007 | Budowlani Opole | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
131. | Juszczuk Iwo | 2007 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
132. | Stachowiak Mikołaj | 2007 | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
133. | Brzęczek Filip | 2006 | AKS Białogard | 10 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
134. | PAZUR Rafał | 1974 | 10 | ||
szczegóły...
| |||||
135. | Rajkowski Dominik | 1999 | Meyer Elbląg | 8 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
136. | Sowa Mateusz | 1996 | Impuls Warszawa | 7 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
137. | Kasprzuk Miłosz | 2008 | GCK Kobylany | 7 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
138. | CENTKOWSKI Łukasz | 1997 | Gryf Bujny | 6 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
139. | SZTOJKO Sebastian | 2009 | Unia Hrubieszów | 6 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
140. | KADŁUBOWSKI Antoni | 2003 | Impuls Warszawa | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
141. | SKÓRA Damian | 2008 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
142. | GOŁĄBEK Dominik | 2008 | Atleta Gdańsk | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
143. | ZIĘBOWICZ Szymon | 2008 | Nowosądeczanin Powroźnik | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
144. | BRZÓSKA Piotr | 2008 | Husaria Lubraniec | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
145. | KACZOR Tymoteusz | 2010 | Znicz Biłgoraj | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
146. | SOBOCIŃSKI Bartosz | 2010 | Klimat Łapy | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
147. | CYGANOWSKI Maciej | 2010 | AKS Myślibórz | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
148. | Trytek Szymon | 2001 | Agros Zamość | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
149. | Mruk Łukasz | 1996 | Budowlani Opole | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
150. | Dziadzio Grzegorz | 1995 | Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
151. | Suprynowicz Dawid | 1987 | Atleta Gdańsk | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
152. | Burda Patryk | 2000 | AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
153. | Trytek Jakub | 2002 | Agros Zamość | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
154. | Krygier Kacper | 2007 | Ciechan Ciechanów | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
155. | Michalczyk Borys | 2007 | LKS Dobryszyce | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
156. | NOWACKI Dominik | 2005 | Klimat Łapy | 5 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
157. | Osuch Borys | 2005 | Horyzont Mełno | 4 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
158. | ROGIELSKI Jarosław | 1972 | 3 | ||
szczegóły...
| |||||
159. | Jeromin Piotr | 2005 | Budowlani Opole | 2 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
160. | Marczak Michał | 1989 | Impuls Warszawa | 2 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
161. | BUBA David | 2000 | HKS Szopienice | 2 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
162. | Strzelczyk Jan | 2007 | AZS WSKFiT Pruszków | 2 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
163. | WŁODARZEWSKI Michał | 2005 | Husaria Lubraniec | 1 | |
szczegóły...
| |||||
164. | ŁATA Paweł | 2007 | Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 1 | |
szczegóły...
|