You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
"Herkules"
Klasyfikacja indywidualna
"Herkules"
Klasyfikacja drużynowa
Punktacja
"Herkulesa"

WYBÓR ROKU


Rok:

WYBIERZ KLASYFIKACJĘ


Płeć:

PLEBISCYT PODNOSZENIA CIĘŻARÓW "HERKULES" - 2023

1.KASABIJEW Arsen1987Tarpan Mrocza480
2.ADAMUS Bartłomiej2000Zawisza Bydgoszcz462
3.MICHALSKI Arkadiusz1990Budowlani Opole383
4.Żełem Tomasz2005Górnik Polkowice362
5.Bęben Patryk2000Mazovia Ciechanów349
6.KUDŁASZYK Piotr1999Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl320
7.GOLJASZ Daniel1997Wisła Puławy275
8.Łazuga Konrad2003Budowlani Opole216
9.Kołecki Daniel2001Górnik Polkowice207
10.Jaworski Michał2004Mazovia Ciechanów185
11.ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marcin2006Mazovia Ciechanów171
12.BARAŃSKI Patryk2004LKS Dobryszyce150
13.Pietrzak Hubert2005Nida Nidzica149
14.Urban Kacper2001Budowlani Opole148
15.Osuch Igor2003Górnik Polkowice141
16.Sawulski Patryk2001Górnik Polkowice116
17.Pasikowski Olaf2001Budowlani Opole114
18.Ziółkowski Szymon2004Mazovia Ciechanów114
19.Rosoł Tomasz1989Budowlani Opole110
20.IZDEBSKI Marcin1999Budowlani Opole110
21.Wiatrowicz Marcin2003Tarpan Mrocza102
22.Borkowski Błażej2007Olimpijczyk Łuków95
23.Talewicz Tomasz2004Meyer Elbląg83
24.Kocyło Bartosz2003Górnik Polkowice83
25.Lisiak Dawid2007Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl78
26.DĄBEK Florian2008Polwica Wierzbno76
27.KOMOROWSKI Marek1999MOS Opole76
28.Gumuliński Maciej1999MOS Opole70
29.Kowalski Tomasz2001Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl69
30.Sieńko Dominik2004Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl67
31.Dorn Maksymilian2002Agros Zamość65
32.Ołubek Oskar2002Omega Kleszczów64
33.MAJSY Dawid2005LKS Dobryszyce62
34.Puchala Michał2000Unia Hrubieszów61
35.Niedźwiecki Damian2000AZS AWF Biała Podlaska59
36.Maksymowicz Karol2000Agros Zamość59
37.Kulik Paweł1996Budowlani Opole55
38.Dach Kacper2000Promień Opalenica50
39.Łęgowski Łukasz1998Zawisza Bydgoszcz50
40.Gugała Marek2005Mazovia Ciechanów48
41.Michalski Jakub1999Górnik Polkowice46
42.Dziamski Kacper2005Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl45
43.Skorupka Daniel2003Impuls Warszawa44
44.PATEREK Mikołaj2005Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie44
45.Tomaszewski Maciej2007Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl43
46.Piotrowski Wojciech2006Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański43
47.Krupa Adrian2007Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl43
48.Dach Mikołaj2000Promień Opalenica40
49.Magielnicki Kacper1998Agros Zamość40
50.Komorowski Tomasz1995MOS Opole40
51.Datoń Aleksy2003Nowosądeczanin Powroźnik38
52.SAMORAJ Jarosław1994Budowlani Opole36
53.Adamczyk Adrian2001Opocznianka Opoczno35
54.Orłowski Jakub2002UKS Zielona Góra35
55.Szmeja Paweł1999Narew Pułtusk35
56.Badziągowski Kacper1998Tarpan Mrocza35
57.Góralski Szymon2006Polwica Wierzbno32
58.Biadalski Tymoteusz2008Polwica Wierzbno31
59.ZAWISZA Mateusz2005Wisła Puławy31
60.Garbowski Igor2008Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie 30
61.Poniatowski Radosław2000Wisła Puławy30
62.Andrzejewski Kamil2008Husaria Lubraniec30
63.Popielewski Kacper2005Agros Zamość30
64.Leśniewski Oskar2009Husaria Lubraniec28
65.Bogusz Łukasz2003GCK Kobylany28
66.Doleszczak Karol2000Błonianka Błonie27
67.Staniak Fabian2006Promień Police27
68.Filipiak Kacper2007Husaria Lubraniec27
69.ŁAZUGA Bartosz2009MOK Terespol26
70.Dobosz Mirosław2000AZS AWF Biała Podlaska25
71.Stelęgowski Mateusz2002Impuls Warszawa25
72.Brodziak Karol2000Iskra Piotrowice25
73.Kasielski Patryk2000Budowlani Opole25
74.Kościuk Michał2001AZS AWF Biała Podlaska25
75.Sejdija Imer2006Omega Kleszczów25
76.ZROL Michał2003MOK Terespol24
77.Zamośny Karol2006Okęcie Warszawa23
78.Cyganowski Miłosz2006AKS Myślibórz21
79.Michalak Kamil2004Włókniarz Konstantynów21
80.Łagoszyn Wiktor2003Mazovia Ciechanów20
81.Bartołd Sebastian2005Mazovia Ciechanów20
82.Dudek Michał2008Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański20
83.Romańczuk Konrad2002WLKS Siedlce20
84.Bździuch Stanisław2006Znicz Biłgoraj20
85.Tuszyński Wiktor2008GCK Kobylany20
86.Dmowski Damian2003WLKS Siedlce20
87.Sprawka Mateusz2005Iskra Piotrowice20
88.Lubasiński Dorian2009Talent Wrocław19
89.Jabkiewicz Oliver2007GCK Kobylany18
90.Otok Grzegorz2006Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski18
91.Graczyk Borys2006Zawisza Bydgoszcz16
92.LUDWICKI Aleks2008Narew Pułtusk15
93.JASKOT Dominik2008Narew Pułtusk15
94.ĆWIK Kacper2008Narew Pułtusk15
95.Bąbol Bartłomiej2000Gryf Bujny15
96.Tubaja Igor2001Atleta Gdańsk15
97.Kamiński Piotr2000Atleta Gdańsk15
98.Ćwik Maciej2001Narew Pułtusk15
99.Kołosowski Karol2000LKS Dobryszyce15
100.Juchimiuk Maciej1998AZS AWF Biała Podlaska15
101.Kobel Bartłomiej1999AZS AWF Biała Podlaska15
102.Roszkowski Aleksander2006Klimat Łapy15
103.Górski Olivier2006Talent Wrocław15
104.Ołubek Oliwier2006Omega Kleszczów15
105.Kuligowski Wojciech2004Rzemieślnik Malbork15
106.Jakóbczak Marcin2004Omega Kleszczów15
107.Matuszewski Damian2005Husaria Lubraniec15
108.Ambroziak Mateusz2004UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka15
109.Burza Krystian2005LKS Dobryszyce15
110.Zoracki Klaudiusz2003Zamek Gołańcz15
111.Gdula Jakub2005GULKS Niemce15
112.PATEREK Przemysław1979Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie15
113.PATEREK Mateusz2008Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie15
114.Karol Olaf2008Apollo Wejherowo13
115.Kuszner Dominik2008Wisła Puławy13
116.TORKOWSKI Dawid2008Atleta Gdańsk10
117.PASŁAWSKI Oskar2009LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki10
118.GŁOGOWSKI Antoni2008Górnik Polkowice10
119.GRZYMAŁA Sebastian2010Budowlani Opole10
120.WÓJCIK Oskar2009Iskra Piotrowice10
121.STEMPNIEWSKI Paweł2009GCK Kobylany10
122.Haładuda Adrian2005Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl10
123.Aniołkowski Kacper2002Klimat Łapy10
124.Stawiński Błażej2009Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl10
125.Stepuk Filip2005AKS Koszalin10
126.Sejdija Adem2007Omega Kleszczów10
127.Ziętek Kacper2006AKS Białogard10
128.Plichta Szymon2007Atleta Gdańsk10
129.Golon Olaf2006Mazovia Ciechanów10
130.Grzymała Szymon2007Budowlani Opole10
131.Juszczuk Iwo2007Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl10
132.Stachowiak Mikołaj2007Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl10
133.Brzęczek Filip2006AKS Białogard10
134.PAZUR Rafał197410
135.Rajkowski Dominik1999Meyer Elbląg8
136.Sowa Mateusz1996Impuls Warszawa7
137.Kasprzuk Miłosz2008GCK Kobylany7
138.CENTKOWSKI Łukasz1997Gryf Bujny6
139.SZTOJKO Sebastian2009Unia Hrubieszów6
140.KADŁUBOWSKI Antoni2003Impuls Warszawa5
141.SKÓRA Damian2008Włókniarz Konstantynów5
142.GOŁĄBEK Dominik2008Atleta Gdańsk5
143.ZIĘBOWICZ Szymon2008Nowosądeczanin Powroźnik5
144.BRZÓSKA Piotr2008Husaria Lubraniec5
145.KACZOR Tymoteusz2010Znicz Biłgoraj5
146.SOBOCIŃSKI Bartosz2010Klimat Łapy5
147.CYGANOWSKI Maciej2010AKS Myślibórz5
148.Trytek Szymon2001Agros Zamość5
149.Mruk Łukasz1996Budowlani Opole5
150.Dziadzio Grzegorz1995Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn5
151.Suprynowicz Dawid1987Atleta Gdańsk5
152.Burda Patryk2000AZS AWF Biała Podlaska5
153.Trytek Jakub2002Agros Zamość5
154.Krygier Kacper2007Ciechan Ciechanów5
155.Michalczyk Borys2007LKS Dobryszyce5
156.NOWACKI Dominik2005Klimat Łapy5
157.Osuch Borys2005Horyzont Mełno4
158.ROGIELSKI Jarosław19723
159.Jeromin Piotr2005Budowlani Opole2
160.Marczak Michał1989Impuls Warszawa2
161.BUBA David2000HKS Szopienice2
162.Strzelczyk Jan2007AZS WSKFiT Pruszków2
163.WŁODARZEWSKI Michał2005Husaria Lubraniec1
164.ŁATA Paweł2007Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie1