You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
"Herkules"
Klasyfikacja indywidualna
"Herkules"
Klasyfikacja drużynowa
Punktacja
"Herkulesa"

WYBÓR ROKU


Rok:

WYBIERZ KLASYFIKACJĘ


Płeć:

PLEBISCYT PODNOSZENIA CIĘŻARÓW "HERKULES" - 2024

1.Bęben Patryk2000Mazovia Ciechanów96
2.Sawulski Patryk2001Górnik Polkowice95
3.Lisiak Dawid2007Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl67
4.BARAŃSKI Patryk2004LKS Dobryszyce60
5.Ziółkowski Szymon2004Mazovia Ciechanów50
6.JAWORSKI Michał2004Mazovia Ciechanów50
7.Majsy Dawid2005LKS Dobryszyce33
8.Ziółkowski Marcin2006Mazovia Ciechanów31
9.MICHALSKI Arkadiusz1990Górnik Polkowice30
10.Popielewski Kacper2005Agros Zamość30
11.Żełem Tomasz2005Górnik Polkowice30
12.Pietrzak Hubert2005Nida Nidzica30
13.Sieńko Dominik2004Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl30
14.Roszkowski Aleksander2006Budowlani Opole30
15.Gugała Marek2005Mazovia Ciechanów27
16.URBAN Kacper2001Budowlani Opole25
17.Kudłaszyk Piotr1999Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl22
18.Góralski Szymon2006Polwica Wierzbno20
19.Sprawka Mateusz2005Iskra Piotrowice20
20.Szymanek Aleksy2005Wisła Puławy20
21.Zamośny Karol2006Okęcie Warszawa20
22.Dziamski Kacper2005Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl20
23.Michalak Kamil2004Włókniarz Konstantynów20
24.Zawisza Mateusz2005Wisła Puławy20
25.Nowacki Dominik2005Klimat Łapy20
26.Jeromin Piotr2005Budowlani Opole20
27.Kasabijew Arsen1987Tarpan Mrocza17
28.Komorowski Marek1999MOS Opole16
29.Matuszewski Damian2005Husaria Lubraniec16
30.DĄBEK Florian2008Polwica Wierzbno16
31.KRUPA Adrian2007Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl16
32.GRZYMAŁA Szymon2007Budowlani Opole16
33.Błażewicz Kacper2006Klimat Łapy15
34.OSUCH Igor2003Górnik Polkowice15
35.Cyganowski Miłosz2006AKS Myślibórz15
36.Haładuda Adrian2005Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl15
37.Burza Krystian2005LKS Dobryszyce15
38.Karolak Karol2005Włókniarz Konstantynów15
39.Włodarzewski Michał2005Husaria Lubraniec15
40.Jakóbczak Marcin2004Omega Kleszczów15
41.Kuligowski Wojciech2004Rzemieślnik Malbork15
42.Talewicz Tomasz2004Meyer Elbląg15
43.Adamus Bartłomiej2000Zawisza Bydgoszcz8
44.Jabkiewicz Oliver2007GCK Kobylany8
45.Goljasz Daniel1997Wisła Puławy8
46.Łobejko Rafał2009Olimpijczyk Łuków3
47.Lipka Wiktor2010Burza Burzenin3
48.Gryta Bartłomiej2009Iskra Piotrowice3
49.Stawiński Błażej2009Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl3
50.Miłosz Tomasz2009Atleta Gdańsk3
51.Piech Kacper2009Gryf Sanok3
52.Wójcik Oskar2009Iskra Piotrowice3
53.Leśniewski Oskar2009Husaria Lubraniec3
54.Łazuga Bartosz2009MOK Terespol3
55.Stempniewski Paweł2009GCK Kobylany3